FREE SHIPPING on All Orders!
 
Free Shipping included for all US addresses

Lobelia 8oz/BP by Professional Formulas

IVPF377

In stock

Continue Shopping or Checkout
  • Lobelia 8oz/BP is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas. BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available. Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible. Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated, and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herb's constituent levels.


    These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose, treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.

  • Label Details

    Serving Size: 1 tsp.

    LOBELIA
    (Lobelia inflata) BERRY
    Wild-crafted
    Extract Ratio 1:1

    * Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2, 000 calorie diet
    ** Daily Value not established

    25% Alcohol

    Also known as:
    Indian Tobacco

    GMP Certified

    Vegetarian Accepted

    Does Not Contain:
    Sugar, Starch, Salt, Preservatives, Corn Wheat, Soy, Milk Derivatives, Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors or Additives

  • As directed by your healthcare professional.
  • These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose, treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.